Is OH MYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple (Organic), Carrot (Organic), Beet (Organic), Ginger (Organic), Flax Seed (Organic).

Check OH MYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OH MYMEGA VEGGIE! COLD-PRESSED ORGANIC FRUIT & VEGGIE BLEND, OHMYMEGA VEGGIE! is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking