Is Oh! Nuts Jordan Almonds | Super Fine White Jordan Almond | Thin Coated Candy Shell 5 LB Bulk Box Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Flour, Dextrin, Corn Syrup, Certified Flavors & Colors, Blue 2 Titanium Dioxide & Carnauba Wax Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Peanuts And Other Nuts
Check Oh! Nuts Jordan Almonds | Super Fine White Jordan Almond | Thin Coated Candy Shell 5 LB Bulk Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh! Nuts Jordan Almonds | Super Fine White Jordan Almond | Thin Coated Candy Shell 5 LB Bulk Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Oh! Nuts Jordan Almonds | Super Fine White Jordan Almond | Thin Coated Candy Shell 5 LB Bulk Box is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


