Is Oh Snap Dilly Bites Dill Pickle Snacking Cuts Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (COLOR).
Check Oh Snap Dilly Bites Dill Pickle Snacking Cuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh Snap Dilly Bites Dill Pickle Snacking Cuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing


