Is Oh Snap Dilly Bites Dill Pickle Snacking Cuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check Oh Snap Dilly Bites Dill Pickle Snacking Cuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing