Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, AMYLASE, NIACIN, IRON, RIBOFLAVIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, FOLIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID), POTATOES, WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (UNPASTEURIZED MILK, CULTURED UNPASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ANNATTO [COLOR], MICROBIAL ENZYME), CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES.

Check OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnacking
Peanut Free? OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR EUROPEAN INSPIRED DUMPLINGS PEROGIES, OH! SO CHEEEZY WITH POTATO & CHEDDAR | Spoonful