Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oh So Healthy Kimchi Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kimchi (cabbage, Radish, Garlic, Leeks, Chili Powder, Carrot, Onion, Squash, Red Bell Pepper, Sugar, Salt, And Ginger), Sweet Potato Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cassava Starch.

Check Oh So Healthy Kimchi Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Oh So Healthy Kimchi Crisps | Spoonful