Is Oh So Natural Foods Cocoa Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Almonds (66%), Icing Sugar (24%), Alkalised Cocoa Powder (9%), Saly. Contains Almond. May Contain Cashew, Macadamia, Pistachio, Walnut.

Check Oh So Natural Foods Cocoa Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Oh So Natural Foods Cocoa Almonds | Spoonful