Is Oh So Natural Whole Foods Natural Walnuts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Walnuts [100%]. Contains: Walnuts. May Contain Other Tree Nuts.
Check Oh So Natural Whole Foods Natural Walnuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh So Natural Whole Foods Natural Walnuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


