Is Oh So Natural Wholefoods Almond Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Flour (100%). Contains Almonds. May contain Brazil Nuts, Cashew, Macadamia, Pecan, Pine Nut, Pistachio, Walnut.

Check Oh So Natural Wholefoods Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Baking
Soy Free? Oh So Natural Wholefoods Almond Flour | Spoonful