Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oh So Natural Wholefoods Peanut Sesame Bites Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry roasted peanuts (75%), corn syrup (contains sulphites), sugar (contains sulphites), sesame seeds (2%). Contains peanuts, sulphites and sesame seeds. May contain gluten cereals, soy and tree nuts.

Check Oh So Natural Wholefoods Peanut Sesame Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Oh So Natural Wholefoods Peanut Sesame Bites | Spoonful