Is OH SUGAR!, SWEET SANDED GUMMY PUMPKINS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, OIL OF ORANGE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (INCLUDES FD&C YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, AND BLUE #1)

Check OH SUGAR!, SWEET SANDED GUMMY PUMPKINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? OH SUGAR!, SWEET SANDED GUMMY PUMPKINS | Spoonful