Is OH SWEET BLAZE'N HICKORY SWEET BBQ DIPPIN' SAUCE, OH SWEET BLAZE'N Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), MOLASSES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check OH SWEET BLAZE'N HICKORY SWEET BBQ DIPPIN' SAUCE, OH SWEET BLAZE'N against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OH SWEET BLAZE'N HICKORY SWEET BBQ DIPPIN' SAUCE, OH SWEET BLAZE'N in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinatingTopping


