Is Oh Water Lemonade Flavoured 500ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (White Grape Juice , Lemon Juice ), Sweetener (Erythritol), Natural Flavours, Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Potassium Sorbate), Natural Sweetener (Stevia), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Oh Water Lemonade Flavoured 500ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oh Water Lemonade Flavoured 500ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go