Is Oh Yeah It's Vegan | Grill Top Magic | Mixed Spice Seasoning & Rub for Grilling | 8oz | 100% Natural Ingredients Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Salt, Cayenne Pepper, Cane Sugar, Paprika, Cumin, Chili Powder, Black Pepper, Smoked Paprika, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder
Check Oh Yeah It's Vegan | Grill Top Magic | Mixed Spice Seasoning & Rub for Grilling | 8oz | 100% Natural Ingredients against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oh Yeah It's Vegan | Grill Top Magic | Mixed Spice Seasoning & Rub for Grilling | 8oz | 100% Natural Ingredients in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Oh Yeah It's Vegan | Grill Top Magic | Mixed Spice Seasoning & Rub for Grilling | 8oz | 100% Natural Ingredients is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SaltySpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingToppingMeal Prep


