Is Ohanyan's Soujouk Dried Beef Sausage Mild Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Water, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Erythorbate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Dextrose, Sodium Nitrite
Check Ohanyan's Soujouk Dried Beef Sausage Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ohanyan's Soujouk Dried Beef Sausage Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep


