Is OHi Coconut Macadamia Superfood Bar, Organic Vegan Protein, 8 Refrigerated Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Macadamia Nuts, Almonds, Seed Blend (Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Chia Seeds, Flax Seeds), Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Coconut, Organic Cacao Butter, Organic Mulberries, Organic Cacao Nibs, Vanilla Extract, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Maca, Himalayan Salt

Check OHi Coconut Macadamia Superfood Bar, Organic Vegan Protein, 8 Refrigerated Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OHi Coconut Macadamia Superfood Bar, Organic Vegan Protein, 8 Refrigerated Bars is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast