Is Ohio City Pasta Campanelle Fresh Pasta, Campanelle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEMOLINA WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID) WATER, SALT
Check Ohio City Pasta Campanelle Fresh Pasta, Campanelle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ohio City Pasta Campanelle Fresh Pasta, Campanelle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


