Is Ohio City Pasta Fresh Pasta Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMOLINA AND OR DURUM WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE. THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EGG, WATER, BASIL, SAL.

Check Ohio City Pasta Fresh Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Strip

Flavor
HerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch