Is OHIO STATE, MINI PRETZELS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA) MINI PRETZEL (SOFT RED WINTER WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL, CORN SYRUP, MALT SYRUP AND YEAST) RED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK POWDER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, FRACTIONATED COCONUT OIL, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE).
Check OHIO STATE, MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OHIO STATE, MINI PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


