Is Ohio's Amish Country Homemade 1 Pound Chocolate French Mint Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin & Vanillin), Sugar, Palm Kernel And Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Cooca With Alkali, Skim Milk, Whey, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanillin, Peppermint Oil, Corn Starch, Manufactured On Shared Equipment, Trace Amounts Of The Following May Be Present: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs & Wheat, Allergens: Milk & Soy

Check Ohio's Amish Country Homemade 1 Pound Chocolate French Mint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ohio's Amish Country Homemade 1 Pound Chocolate French Mint is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go