Is Oho! Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red lentil flour (42%), maize flour, rapeseed oil, rice flour, seasoning mix (sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, onion, tomato, colour (paprika extract), yeast extract, lemon juice granule, garlic, herb extract), salt
Check Oho! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oho! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


