Is Oho! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red lentil flour (42%), maize flour, rapeseed oil, rice flour, seasoning mix (sugar, dextrose, salt, spices, onion, tomato, colour (paprika extract), yeast extract, lemon juice granule, garlic, herb extract), salt
Check Oho! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oho! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


