Is Ohsawa, Sauce Nama Shoyu Organic, 10 Fl Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organically Grown Whole Soybeans, Mountain Spring Water, Organically Grown Whole Wheat And Sea Salt
Check Ohsawa, Sauce Nama Shoyu Organic, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ohsawa, Sauce Nama Shoyu Organic, 10 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ohsawa, Sauce Nama Shoyu Organic, 10 Fl Oz is available at 4 retailers
AmazonRalphsVitacostWhole Foods
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


