Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oignons frits croustillant Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, palm oil, wheat flour, salt.

Check Oignons frits croustillant against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Flake

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad
Peanut Free? Oignons frits croustillant | Spoonful