Is Oignons frits croustillant Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
Onion, palm oil, wheat flour, salt.
Check Oignons frits croustillant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oignons frits croustillant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSalad


