Is Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Cherry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED NON FAT MILK, CHERRIES, WATER, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN D3, YOGURT CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.

Check Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Cherry is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie