Is Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Vanilla Bean Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Non Fat Milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Pectin, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vanilla Bean Specks, Vanilla Extract, Vitamin D3, Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus.
Check Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Oikos Blended Greek Yogurt Vanilla Bean is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterTargetVitacost
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


