Is Oikos Blended Strawberry Greek Nonfat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Non Fat Milk, Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavors, Water, Fruit & Vegetable Juice Concentrate (For Color), Vitamin D3, Yogurt Cultures: S. Thermophilus & L. Bulgaricus.

Check Oikos Blended Strawberry Greek Nonfat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oikos Blended Strawberry Greek Nonfat Yogurt - 4ct/5.3oz Cups is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie