Is Oikos Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl. Oz., 4 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Milk Protein Concentrate, Contains Less Than 1% Of Vegetable Juice (For Color), Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Sea Salt, Carrageenan, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin D3, Contains Active Yogurt Cultu

Check Oikos Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl. Oz., 4 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oikos Fat-Free Vanilla Yogurt Drink, 7 Fl. Oz., 4 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking