Is OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CULTURED NON-FAT MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, INULIN, LEUCINE PEPTIDES, NATURAL FLAVORS, LACTASE, PECTIN, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), SEA SALT, STEVIA EXTRACT, CALCIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A ACETATE, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN D, NIACIN (VITAMIN B), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, YOGURT CULTURES (STREPTOMYCES THERMOPHILUS & LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS).
Check OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OIKOS FUSION MIXED BERRY CULTURED DAIRY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles


