Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oikos Greek Not-So-Traditional Blended Irresistible Raspberry Mousse Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Sugar, Water, Raspberries, Contains Less Than 1% Of Modified Food Starch, Natural Flavors, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate (For Color), Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3, Malic Acid, Yogurt (Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Cream, Active Yogurt Cultures), Malic Acid

Check Oikos Greek Not-So-Traditional Blended Irresistible Raspberry Mousse Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oikos Greek Not-So-Traditional Blended Irresistible Raspberry Mousse Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup is available at 10 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Oikos Greek Not-So-Traditional Blended Irresistible Raspberry Mousse Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup | Spoonful