Is OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Blueberry Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skim Milk, Cream, Active Bacterial Cultures), Fruit On The Bottom (Water, Blueberries, Sugars (Cane Sugar, Elderberry Juice Concentrate (For Colour)), Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate)
Check OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Blueberry Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Blueberry Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Blueberry Flavour, 2% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


