Is OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Fat-free, Coconut Flavour, 0% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skim Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures), Coconut Preparation (Water, Cane Sugar, Coconut Water Concentrate, Corn Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Lactate)
Check OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Fat-free, Coconut Flavour, 0% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Fat-free, Coconut Flavour, 0% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
OIKOS Greek Yogurt, Fat-free, Coconut Flavour, 0% M.F., 100g (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


