Is Oikos Greek Yogurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Lactase, Active Bacterial Cultures.
Check Oikos Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


