Is Oikos High Protein Greek Yogurt, Zesty Lemon & Lime Flavour, 650 G Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (skim Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures), Lemon-lime Preparation [water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate And Turmeric [for Colour]), Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Pulp, Lime Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Malic Acid]. Contains Milk.
Check Oikos High Protein Greek Yogurt, Zesty Lemon & Lime Flavour, 650 G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos High Protein Greek Yogurt, Zesty Lemon & Lime Flavour, 650 G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient could contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Bumble Bee Lemon and Pepper Seasoned Tuna Fish Pouch with Spoon, 2.5 Ounce Pouch, High Protein Food and Snacks
Silk Lemon Greek Style Made With Coconutmilk, Yogurt Alternative
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
Oikos Triple Zero Mixed Berry Blended Greek Yogurt
Where to buy
Oikos High Protein Greek Yogurt, Zesty Lemon & Lime Flavour, 650 G is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


