Is Oikos Key Lime Greek Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Yogurt (skim milk, cream, active bacterial cultures), Key lime preparation [water, Sugars (cane sugar, fruit juice concentrate and turmeric [for colour]), com starch, lime juice concentrate, natural flavour, locust bean gum, sodium citrate].
Check Oikos Key Lime Greek Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Key Lime Greek Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable


