Is Oikos Pro Banana Flavored Yogurt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A ULTRA-FILTERED NON-FAT MILK, WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF REB M, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3. YOGURT CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.
Check Oikos Pro Banana Flavored Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Pro Banana Flavored Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Unknown
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


