Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Oikos Pro Mixed Berries Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Ultrafiltered Skim Milk, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cream, Corn Starch, Natural Flavour, Stevia Extract, Active Bacterial Cultures, Sea Salt, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D3, Vitamin A Acetate. Made With Vitamin A & D Fortified Skim Milk.

Check Oikos Pro Mixed Berries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Wheat Free? Oikos Pro Mixed Berries | Spoonful