Is Oikos Pro Mixed Berry Flavored Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED GRADE A ULTRA-FILTERED NON FAT MILK, WATER, WHEY PROTE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: TAPIOCA STARCH, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, STEVIA LEAF REB M, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), VITAMIN D3, YOGURT CULTURES S. THERMOPHILUS & L. BULGARICUS.

Check Oikos Pro Mixed Berry Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go