Is Oikos Pro Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures.
Check Oikos Pro against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Pro in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Oikos Triple Zero Greek Yogurt Blended Nonfat Vanilla Pack - 4-5.3 Oz
Owyn Elite Pro Plant Protein Chocolate Flavor Drink
Oikos Triple Zero Mixed Berry Blended Greek Yogurt
Muscle Milk Pro Series Non-Dairy Protein Shake Knockout Chocolate Artificially Flavored 14 Fl Oz Bottle
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


