Is Oikos Protein Shake Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein Isolate, Inulin, Less Than 1%: Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil And High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Oikos Protein Shake Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Protein Shake Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


