Is Oikos Protein Shake Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Micellar Casein Isolate, Inulin, Less Than 1%: Cocoa Powder (processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil And High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Gellan Gum, Sunflower Lecithin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Oikos Protein Shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Protein Shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


