Is Oikos Triple Zero Banana Creme Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Contains Less than 1% of Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene & Annatto Extract (for Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carrageenan, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3.
Check Oikos Triple Zero Banana Creme Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos Triple Zero Banana Creme Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Fage Total 0% Yogurt Greek Nonfat Strained - 35.3 Oz
FAGE Total All Natural Nonfat Plain Greek Strained Yogurt, 5.3 oz
Chobani® Non-Fat Plain Greek Yogurt 5.3 oz. Cup
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Where to buy
Oikos Triple Zero Banana Creme Nonfat Greek Yogurt - 5.3 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


