Is Oikos® Triple Zero Coffee Yogurt Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cultured Grade A Non Fat Milk, Water, Chicory Root Fiber, Contains Less than 1% of Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavors, Beta Carotene & Fruit Juice (for Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Vitamin D3.
Check Oikos® Triple Zero Coffee Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos® Triple Zero Coffee Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Oikos® Triple Zero Coffee Yogurt is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


