Is Oikos Yogourt Grec Sans Lactose Vanilla Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (skim milk, lactase, active bacterial cultures), Vanilla preparation (water, cane sugar, corn starch, natural vanilla flavour, locust bean gum, lemon juice concentrate.

Check Oikos Yogourt Grec Sans Lactose Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie