Is Oikos Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lait Ecreme, Creme, Cultures Bacteriennes Actives Prepared In Canada Prepare Au Canada A Cor Please Recycle Svp Recycler

Check Oikos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie