Is Oikos Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lait Ecreme, Creme, Cultures Bacteriennes Actives Prepared In Canada Prepare Au Canada A Cor Please Recycle Svp Recycler
Check Oikos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oikos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


