Is Oil Garden Ultrasonic Diffuser Byron Bay and Bonus Tangerine Esential Oil 12ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Citrus Reticulata Fruit Peel Ml
Check Oil Garden Ultrasonic Diffuser Byron Bay and Bonus Tangerine Esential Oil 12ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oil Garden Ultrasonic Diffuser Byron Bay and Bonus Tangerine Esential Oil 12ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oil Garden Ultrasonic Diffuser Byron Bay and Bonus Tangerine Esential Oil 12ml is available at 1 retailer
Nature Mart
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy


