Is OIL OF OREGANO - 15ML Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oil Of Oregano, Non Medical Medium-chain Triglyceride Oil
Check OIL OF OREGANO - 15ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OIL OF OREGANO - 15ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
OIL OF OREGANO - 15ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicyBitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad


