Is OIL OF OREGANO, 60 softgels Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Softgel (Non-GMO Tapioca Starch, Non-GMO Glycerin and Water).

Check OIL OF OREGANO, 60 softgels against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

OIL OF OREGANO, 60 softgels is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Supplement · Softgel

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
SoftOily
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go